Play off

FINAL FOUR                                                                                                                                                                

6.11.  / -.- / Finále                                                                                                                                                                              

Víťaz SF1 - Víťaz SF2 / -:- 

6.11.  / -.- / Zápas o 3. miesto                                                                                                                                                              

Porazený zo SF1 - Porazený zo SF2 / -:- 

6.11. / -.- / 2. Semifinále                                                                                                                                                                      

Víťaz skupiny z KE - 2. zo skupiny z TT / -:- 

6.11.  / -.- / 1. Semifinále                                                                                                                                                                     

Víťaz skupiny z TT - 2. zo skupiny z KE / -:- 

Štvrťfinále                                                                                                                                                                  

23.10.  / -.- / Telocvičňa Slávia Trnava                                                                                                                                                   

NK Slávia Trnava - NK Revúca / -:- 

23.10.  / -.- / Telocvičňa Slávia Trnava                                                                                                                                                   

NK Slávia Trnava - NK Belá nad Cirochou / -:- 

23.10. / -.- / Telocvičňa Slávia Trnava                                                                                                                                                    

NK Revúca - NK Belá nad Cirochou / -:- 

23.10.  / -.- / Telocvičňa ZŠ Bruselská Košice                                                                                                                                          

NO KAC Jednota Košice - NK Tornaľa / -:- 

23.10.  / -.- / Telocvičňa ZŠ Bruselská Košice                                                                                                                                          

NO KAC Jednota Košice - ŠK Laborec Humenné  / -:- 

23.10. / -.- / Telocvičňa ZŠ Bruselská Košice                                                                                                                                           

ŠK Laborec Humenné  - NK Tornaľa  / -:- 

Osemfinále                                                                                                                                                                 

10.10.  / 9.30 /                                                                                                                                                                                   

NK Vrbové - NK Belá nad Cirochou / 3:4 

9.10.  / 9.30 /                                                                                                                                                                                    

ŠK Laborec Humenné - NK Martin / 4:3 

9.10. / 10.00 /                                                                                                                                                                                    

NK Tornaľa - NK Vinodol / 7:0 

Základná časť stred

 6. kolo                                                                                                                                                                      

25.9.  / 14.30 /                                                                                                                                                                                   

NK Tornaľa - NK Dobrá Niva / 0:7 

18.9. / 9.30 /                                                                                                                                                                                     

NK Revúca - NK Martin / 5:2 

 5. kolo                                                                                                                                                                      

25.9.  / 9.30 /                                                                                                                                                                                    

NK Tornaľa  - NK Martin/ 4:3 

11.9. / 9.30 /                                                                                                                                                                                     

NK Revúca - NK Dobrá Niva / 7:0 

 4. kolo                                                                                                                                                                      

11.9.  / 13.00 /                                                                                                                                                                                    

NK Tornaľa - NK Revúca / 2:5 

7.8. / 9.30 /                                                                                                                                                                                     

NK Dobrá Niva - NK Martin / 0:7 

 3. kolo                                                                                                                                                                      

11.9.  / 9.00 /                                                                                                                                                                                    

NK Revúca - NK Tornaľa / 5:2 

3.7. / 9.30 /                                                                                                                                                                                     

NK Martin - NK Dobrá Niva / 7:0 

 2. kolo                                                                                                                                                                       

26.6.  / 14.30 /                                                                                                                                                                                   

NK Martin - NK Tornaľa / 3:4 

26.6. / 9.30 /                                                                                                                                                                                     

NK Dobrá Niva- NK Revúca / 1:6 

 1. kolo                                                                                                                                                                      

26.6.  / 9.30 /                                                                                                                                                                                    

NK Martin - NK Revúca / 1:6 

26.6. / 9.30 /                                                                                                                                                                                     

NK Dobrá Niva- NK Tornaľa / 1:6