top of page

Turčianská regionálna liga 2022 / 2023

 1. Turnaj 

Nedeľa 20. November  

Skupina A

NK Sliač - NK Žabokreky / 8:15 

NK Sliač - NK Žaškov/ 6:15 

NK Sliač - Dunajov / 15:8 

NK Sliač - Europarts Martin / 12:15 

NK Žabokreky - NK Žaškov / 9:15 

NK Žabokreky - Dunajov / 15:7 

NK Žabokreky - Europarts Martin / 15:11 

NK Žaškov - Dunajov / 15:6 

NK Žaškov - Europarts Martin / 14:15 

Dunajov - Europarts Martin / 9:15 

Skupina B

NK Kysuce - NK Ružomberok /  0:15 

NK Kysuce - NK A. Kochanovce /  0:15 

NK Kysuce - Sport Service /  0:15 

NK Kysuce - NK Púchov /  0:15 

NK Ružomberok - NK A. Kochanovce /  6:15 

NK Ružomberok - Sport Service /  13:15 

NK Ružomberok - NK Púchov /  15:12 

NK A. Kochanovce - Sport Service /  15:14 

NK A. Kochanovce - NK Púchov /  15:8 

Sport Service - NK Púchov /  15:11 

Štvrťfinále

NK Žaškov - Púchov /  10:8, 10:6 / 2:0 

Europarts Martin - Sport Service /  10:9, 10:7 / 2:0 

NK Žabokreky - NK Ružomberok /  8:10,9:10 / 0:2 

NK Sliač - NK A. Kochanovce /  10:8, 3:10, 8:10 / 1:2  

Semifinále

NK Žaškov - Europarts Martin /  10:6, 10:6 / 2:0 

NK Ružomberok - NK A. Kochanovce /  5:10, 9:10 / 0:2

Zápas o 3. miesto

Europarts Martin - NK Ružomberok /  10:5, 10:5 / 2:0 

Finále

NK Žaškov - NK A. Kochanovce /  7:10, 10:4, 7:10 / 1:2 

 2. kolo 

Sobota 14. Január  

Zápasy v základnej skupine

NK Žabokreky - NK Kysuce / 8:15
Púchov - SPORT SERVICE / 13:15
NK A. Kochanovce- Dunajov/ 15:6
SPORT SERVICE - NK Sliač / 14:15
NK Ružomberok - NK Žabokreky / 15:3
NK Žaškov - Púchov / 5:15
NK Kysuce - NK A. Kochanovce / 15:14
SPORT SERVICE - EUROPARTS Martin / 15:13
NK A. Kochanovce - NK Ružomberok / 12:15
EUROPARTS Martin - NK Žaškov / 15:13
Dunajov - NK Kysuce / 6:15
NK Sliač - EUROPARTS Martin / 15:13
NK Ružomberok - Dunajov  / 15:4
NK Žaškov - NK Sliač / 9:15
NK Žabokreky - NK A. Kochanovce / 1:15
Púchov - EUROPARTS Martin / 12:15
NK Kysuce - NK Ružomberok / 15:8
SPORT SERVICE - NK Žaškov / 15:11
Dunajov - NK Žabokreky/ 5:15

NK Sliač - Púchov / 15:11

Štvrťfinále

NK Kysuce - Púchov / 10:5, 10:5 / 2:0
NK A. Kochanovce - SPORT SERVICE / 10:7, 10:8 / 2:0
NK Ružomberok - EUROPARTS Martin / 7:10, 8:10 / 0:2
NK Žabokreky - NK Sliač / 10:8, 5:10, 9:10 / 1:2

Semifinále

NK Kysuce -NK A. Kochanovce / 10:7, 10:7 / 2:0
EUROPARTS Martin -NK Sliač / 7:10, 7:10 / 2:0

Zápas o 3. miesto

NK A. Kochanovce - EUROPARTS Martin / 10:5, 10:7 / 2:0

Finále

NK Kysuce - NK Sliač / 10:9, 10:7 / 2:0

 3. kolo 

Sobota 18. Február  

bottom of page