Play off 

FINAL FOUR                                                                                                                                                                

6.11.  / 15.00 / Finále                                                                                                                                                                          

NK Slávia Trnava - NO KAC Jednota Košice / 0:4 

6.11.  / 13.00 / Zápas o 3. miesto                                                                                                                                                          

ŠK Laborec Humenné - NK Belá nad Cirochou / 0:4 

6.11. / 11.00 / 2. Semifinále                                                                                                                                                                  

NO KAC Jednota Košice - NK Belá nad Cirochou / 4:0 

6.11.  / 9.00 / 1. Semifinále                                                                                                                                                                  

NK Slávia Trnava - ŠK Laborec Humenné / 4:1 

Štvrťfinále                                                                                                                                                                  

23.10.  / 9.00 / Telocvičňa Slávia Trnava                                                                                                                                                

NK Slávia Trnava - NK Revúca / 3:4 

23.10.  / 11.30 / Telocvičňa Slávia Trnava                                                                                                                                                

NK Slávia Trnava - NK Belá nad Cirochou / 4:1 

23.10. / 13.30 / Telocvičňa Slávia Trnava                                                                                                                                                 

NK Revúca - NK Belá nad Cirochou / 1:4 

23.10.  / 9.30 / Telocvičňa ZŠ Bruselská Košice                                                                                                                                       

NO KAC Jednota Košice - Víťaz zápasu NK Tornaľa / 4:1 

23.10.  / 11.30 / Telocvičňa ZŠ Bruselská Košice                                                                                                                                       

NO KAC Jednota Košice - ŠK Laborec Humenné  / 4:0 

23.10. / 13.30 / Telocvičňa ZŠ Bruselská Košice                                                                                                                                       

ŠK Laborec Humenné  - NK Tornaľa  / 4:3 

Osemfinále                                                                                                                                                                 

10.10.  / 9.30 /                                                                                                                                                                                   

NK Vrbové - NK Belá nad Cirochou / 3:4 

9.10.  / 9.30 /                                                                                                                                                                                    

ŠK Laborec Humenné - NK Martin / 4:3 

9.10. / 10.00 /                                                                                                                                                                                    

NK Tornaľa - NK Vinodol / 7:0 

Základná časť východ

 6. kolo                                                                                                                                                                      

18.9.  / 9.30 /                                                                                                                                                                                    

NK Belá nad Cirochou - NO KAC Jednota Košice / 1:6 

18.9. / 9.30 /                                                                                                                                                                                     

NK Zalužice - ŠK Laborec Humenné / 1:6 

 5. kolo                                                                                                                                                                      

11.9.  / 9.30 /                                                                                                                                                                                    

NO KAC Jednota Košice - ŠK Laborec Humenné / 6:1 

11.9. / 9.30 /                                                                                                                                                                                     

NK Belá nad Cirochou - NK Zalužice / 6:1 

 4. kolo                                                                                                                                                                      

7.8.  / 9.30 /                                                                                                                                                                                    

NK Zalužice - NO KAC Jednota Košice / 0:7 

7.8. / 9.30 /                                                                                                                                                                                     

ŠK Laborec Humenné - NK Belá nad Cirochou / 5:2 

 3. kolo                                                                                                                                                                      

3.7.  / 9.30 /                                                                                                                                                                                    

NO KAC Jednota Košice - NK Belá nad Cirochou / 6:1 

3.7. / 9.30 /                                                                                                                                                                                     

ŠK Laborec Humenné - NK Zalužice / 4:3 

 2. kolo                                                                                                                                                                      

26.6.  / 9.30 /                                                                                                                                                                                    

ŠK Laborec Humenné - NO KAC Jednota Košice / 2:5 

26.6. / 9.30 /                                                                                                                                                                                     

NK Zalužice- NK Belá nad Cirochou / 3:4 

 1. kolo                                                                                                                                                                      

26.6.  / 9.30 /                                                                                                                                                                                    

NO KAC Jednota Košice - NK Zalužice / 7:0 

26.6. / 9.30 /                                                                                                                                                                                     

NK Belá nad Cirochou- ŠK Laborec Humenné / 4:3